1-415-230-4353

Transceivers

Part Number Description

SFP 100BASE-FX Optical Transceiver, LC connector

SFP 1000Base-LH Gigabit Optical Transceiver SFP Module

SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Optical Transceiver SFP Module

SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Optical Transceiver Module

SFP 1000BASE-T Gigabit Copper Transceiver SFP Module

BLOG

September 12, 2019

Selecting the Right Juniper MX Routing Engine (RE) Doesn't Have to Be a Complex Decision

With so many Juniper routing...