1-415-230-4353
Nokia CFP8- 400G FR8 10km 0/70C: 3HE13850AA for 7750 Service Router

Nokia 3HE13850AA

Part #: 
3HE13850AA
MFR:
Nokia
MSRP: 
Click chat for pricing

400GBase FR8  CFP8 Optics Module, 2km, SMF, LC Connector,  0/70C, Digital Diagnostic Monitor (DDM)

Quality Assurance Policy

Every piece of used networking equipment goes through our 5-step Quality Assurance & Testing process. Learn the secrets to how we ship 100% functional gear every time. Read more…

Return Policy

In the unlikely event, not of a water landing, but when a unit is found to be defective during the warranty period, we stand behind that equipment with a thorough Return Merchandise Authorization (RMA) policy. Read more…

Terabit systems advantage

Warranty
Nokium Experience

We back all our Nokium 3HE13850AA and other 7750 Service Router Router products with our Nokium warranty.

Our Engineering team has years of experience with Nokium 7750 and other Nokium Router products. This gives you the support you need to efficiently build your Nokium network.

Terabit systems advantage

Warranty

We back all our Nokium 3HE13850AA and other 7750 Service Router Router products with our Nokium warranty.

Nokium Experience

Our Engineering team has years of experience with Nokium 7750 and other Nokium Router products. This gives you the support you need to efficiently build your Nokium network.

Our team

Better service. Complete solutions. Real people. That’s what sets us apart.

Charles
Solution Specialist

We are way more than simply moving part numbers.

Rozanna
Sales Associate

With Terabit it’s not about price. It’s about balancing clients’ needs with how much they can afford and guiding them to the solution.

Charles
Solution Specialist

It still has that new card smell.

Joe
Marketing Manager

Nothing feels better than being the hero who can ship a piece of gear the same day and keep a network running.

Daniel
Account Executive

Used does not mean less capable. As soon as gear is plugged in it becomes “used”, much like a brand new car driving off the lot.

Brian
General Manager

If you’re happy, we’re happy. If not, call us and we’ll make it right.

Raul
Senior Sales Associate

When the fans kick on 100% and traffic is flowing through the ports, I get a kind of rush.

Dave
Technical Director